Litters out of GN2 PSSS STORMIN' NORMAN 40-5

  Dam Farrow Date Breeder
1 CJC3 SHEBA 1-7 09/15/2004 NICKIE CLARK
2 AG3 MS D 3-1 09/06/2004 WILLIAM CODY JANDT
3 SSS11 EVE 33-1 09/05/2004 STEPHENS FARMS
4 MPX3 SWEET PEA 6-2 08/24/2004 MICHAEL PROBST
5 3 MS RENKO 1-2 08/21/2004 LESSEN FAMILY
6 3 BRENDA 1-1 08/20/2004 LESSEN FAMILY
7 RCW3 NIGHT AUNT CLASS 20-10 08/19/2004 RYAN PULLAN
8 KBL2 4 HEDI 17-2 08/19/2004 KARI BETH LANGBEIN
9 TOF2 MS MD 16-6 08/15/2004 BRODY BLOCK
10 BROD3 A EXCEL 1-10 08/15/2004 BRODY BLOCK
11 0 MS EXPERIMENTAL 12-3 08/14/2004 ROY HILBURN
12 BROD3 MS JAYMES 6-11 08/10/2004 BRODY BLOCK
13 WTX3 MS MR SATIN 43-6 08/08/2004 GEORGE R. TUCKER
14 KTF3 MS PRINCESS 1-2 08/06/2004 TONY HOLCOMB
15 MPX2 SWEET PEA 14-1 08/03/2004 MICHAEL PROBST
16 ASHM3 NATALIE 14-5 07/27/2004 TANNER ARMSTRONG
17 1 BRENDA 2-4 07/24/2004 LESSEN FAMILY
18 1 BRENDA 2-9 07/23/2004 LESSEN FAMILY
19 SFFS3 DEBBIE 1-1 07/20/2004 KENT BRATTAIN & FAMILY
20 KTF2 MS PRINCESS 3-5 07/19/2004 TONY HOLCOMB
21 BROD2 MS JAYMES 1-9 07/12/2004 BRODY BLOCK
22 3 NATALIE 15-6 07/06/2004 ELISE ECKERT
23 CF23 AMERICAN GIRL 5-10 07/04/2004 KENT BRATTAIN & FAMILY
24 LBF3 MS SS 1-8 07/01/2004 KENT BRATTAIN & FAMILY
25 BROD3 A EXCEL 1-9 06/12/2004 BRODY BLOCK
26 CF22 MS EXPERIMENT 18-8 03/17/2004 ANDREW BLACK
27 RTS2 OLLIE ELLA 7-10 02/22/2004 RTS GENETICS
28 MDR3 WALK JS BB 1-12 02/21/2004 KENNY RADER
29 1 BRENDA 2-9 02/15/2004 LESSEN FAMILY
30 SCD13 MS JAYMES 4-2 02/14/2004 BAILEY ANNE CRANE
31 SC2 MS AB'S KOOL 44-6 02/13/2004 BRISCOE FARMS
32 BROD3 A EXCEL 1-10 02/09/2004 BRODY BLOCK
33 1 MY GIRL S90 9-9 02/07/2004 TYLER TEARE
34 TOEN3 MS JAYMES 8-9 02/06/2004 RYAN TOENJES
35 KWF11 MS TONTO GONZAL 6-9 02/04/2004 KEN WETZEL & FAMILY
36 RWL2 MS ACURA 1-8 02/04/2004 LOCKE'S POLAND CHINAS
37 LBF3 MS SS 1-1 02/02/2004 LYLE BIDNER
38 TOEN3 MS JAYMES 8-4 02/02/2004 RYAN TOENJES
39 SCD13 MS JAYMES 4-8 02/01/2004 SARAH MILLER
40 RH3 MISS CLASSIC CHAMP 3-3 01/29/2004 ROB HEINDEL
41 RH3 MISS CLASSIC CHAMP 5-1 01/29/2004 ROB HEINDEL
42 LBF2 MS INTEGRA 4-3 01/24/2004 JACOB GIERTZ
43 1 BRENDA 2-4 01/23/2004 LESSEN FAMILY
44 2 S 4-11 01/21/2004 GENTRY/CLAYPOLE GENETICS
45 BROD2 MS JAYMES 1-9 01/17/2004 BRODY BLOCK
46 TOF2 MS MD 16-6 01/15/2004 BRODY BLOCK
47 BROD3 A EXCEL 1-9 01/15/2004 BRODY BLOCK
48 KWF10 A TP 2-6 01/14/2004 KEN WETZEL & FAMILY
49 NRA2 MS ROOKIE 1-5 01/14/2004 NATHAN ARNHOLT & FAMILY
50 P&R2 DEBBIE 56-10 01/12/2004 RICK CASBON
51 SCD13 MS JAYMES 1-3 01/08/2004 NATHAN ARNHOLT & FAMILY
52 H&N3 GRACE 7-6 01/05/2004 ASHLEY PERKINS
53 H&N1 ANNA 3-4 01/04/2004 HOLTON & NEWBY
54 UCW0 LEAN LADY 2-4 01/03/2004 MILLER FARMS
55 MBF3 MS WILDCARD 6-7 01/03/2004 MARK BURKETT & FAMILY
56 REM1 MS SIDE KICK 37-6 01/02/2004 MILLER FARMS
57 RCW1 MS ROOKIE 10-8 09/15/2003 NATHAN ARNHOLT & FAMILY
58 SLCW2 ROSE 1-5 08/15/2003 SITES LIVESTOCK
59 NRA2 MS ROOKIE 1-5 08/14/2003 NATHAN ARNHOLT & FAMILY
60 CF20 MY GIRL S90 7-12 08/12/2003 CHAD SIPE
61 CF22 MS HEAVY AC 3-7 08/08/2003 DARRELL PANKRATZ
62 P&R2 A EXCEL 18-10 07/29/2003 A&M SHOW PIGS / MELISSA MILLER
63 RCA2 MS TONTO GONZAL 10-7 07/14/2003 J.A. COTHRAN
64 2 MS EXPERIMENT 40-10 07/11/2003 JACOBY BROS
65 BROD2 A EXCEL 12-11 06/15/2003 BRODY BLOCK
66 P&R1 A EXCEL 57-8 06/08/2003 BRODY BLOCK
67 WTX1 FLEDA 1-2 05/20/2003 GRANT NORMAN
68 RSC9 RADIANT 6-3 04/15/2003 MEGAN & LACY SHEPHERD
69 SFFS2 MS L.B. 2-8 04/12/2003 BRET W SCOTT
70 TAP1 RUBY 11 98 5-9 04/11/2003 TIMOTHY A. POSECZNICK
71 2 MS GALLANT 1-5 03/19/2003 MATTHEW C. MILLS
72 RCW1 MS INTEGRA 33-6 03/01/2003 SHAWN ERICKSON
73 WTX2 FLEDA 4-8 02/25/2003 BRET W SCOTT
74 BROD2 MS JAYMES 1-13 02/20/2003 TODD MURPHY & FAMILY
75 2 HOLLY 4-4 02/16/2003 FLACH FARMS
76 RTS2 OLLIES RUBY 9-12 02/16/2003 JASON SCHMELING
77 RPS2 MS L.B. 4-6 02/15/2003 TREVOR BROWN/THE BROWN FAMILY
78 AG2 MS SNPR 5-3 02/14/2003 ALAN VOIGTS
79 GN2 FLEDA 17-4 02/12/2003 GRANT NORMAN
80 RCW2 SHARP MA IP CS 16-4 02/09/2003 STAN AND TROY ROBB
81 SCD12 MS JAYMES 9-2 02/02/2003 RYAN WHITEAKER
82 2 MS S 1-6 02/01/2003 DALTON SANSON
83 2 MS ACURA 1-2 02/01/2003 JAMIE BOBELL
84 LBF2 MS SS 2-5 02/01/2003 LYLE BIDNER
85 BROD2 MS JAYMES 1-8 02/01/2003 BRODY BLOCK
86 AG2 MS JD 20-10 01/30/2003 ARMSTRONG GENETICS
87 UCW2 DEBBIE 3-5 01/30/2003 UNDERWOOD FAMILY FARMS
88 LEC8 I.R. LEAN CUT 4-7 01/27/2003 LECHNER BROTHERS
89 P&R0 A TP 68-9 01/26/2003 DON INGRAM
90 RTS2 MS KID 1-11 01/24/2003 RTS GENETICS
91 MDR1 MS MR SATIN 4-6 01/24/2003 ALAN VOIGTS
92 BGF2 MS CHATTER 9-9 1-9 01/23/2003 GRANT NORMAN
93 REM0 MS SIDE KICK 18-2 01/17/2003 MILLER FARMS
94 2 MS EXPERIME 7-5 01/15/2003 BRENNAN O'CONNOR
95 ABLZ2 MS SERIOUS B 6-2 01/11/2003 ALAN VOIGTS
96 SL2 BIGGETTE 4-9 01/10/2003 STEVE LESHER
97 TCG0 MS KID 55-12 01/03/2003 RTS GENETICS
98 TOF2 MS MD 3-5 01/02/2003 TWIN OAKS FARM
99 RCW2 IP JS BB 45-6 01/02/2003 A&M SHOW PIGS / MELISSA MILLER