Litters out of BUC2 CASPER 18-2

  Dam Farrow Date Breeder
1 XWM3 FULL CHARGE 8-10 03/29/2006 WADE MILLER
2 RHCW1 A 4-10 03/20/2006 TYLER WAITMAN
3 4 MS ACURA 9-9 03/08/2006 DEVIN DELOZIER
4 3 MISS BIG MAC 6-2 02/24/2006 RODNEY BRILL
5 ORL5 BLUE EYES 2-1 02/01/2006 MOHR-SHANNON FARMS
6 5 DEBBIE 3-2 01/26/2006 CASEY OLSON
7 LB5 STURDI GAL 52 5 T II 1-7 01/10/2006 S & D SHOWPIGS
8 BUC3 MS MR SATIN 8-3 01/03/2006 WEL-COME-IN FARM
9 RS4 D7 ANNA 22-11 12/01/2005 BRADLY HALL
10 XWM4 HOP ALONG 5-4 10/06/2005 WADE MILLER
11 XWM4 WIDE TRAC 6-3 10/06/2005 WADE MILLER
12 JHDA4 ELLEN 3-13 09/16/2005 T & S SHOW PIGS
13 9 1A BMW 1-3 09/12/2005 JAMES HOEL
14 3 MS DANNAH'S 1-5 09/11/2005 CLAWSON SHOW PIGS
15 RYAN2 MS MR SATIN 10-10 09/09/2005 DANIEL RYAN KYLE
16 3 MISS BIG MAC 6-2 09/01/2005 RODNEY BRILL
17 WBB4 DEBBIE 3-4 08/27/2005 BRIAN BRAND
18 WCJ4 3-1 MS WIN 5-4 08/23/2005 WILLIAM CODY JANDT
19 4 MISS BIG MAC 2-1 08/22/2005 TRENT SHARP & FAMILY
20 PBTK2 A 3-1 08/21/2005 TYLER WAITMAN
21 RHCW1 A 4-10 08/19/2005 TYLER WAITMAN
22 4 MISS BIG MAC 2-6 08/16/2005 JEFF MITCHELL SPOTS
23 WTX4 WINTEX RELLA 20-8 08/15/2005 BERT BYRD & FAMILY
24 4 MS SATIN F98 4-8 08/14/2005 AUSTIN SHARP
25 3 OLIVIA 2-1 08/10/2005 JAY STINNETT
26 WTX4 WINTEX RELLA 44-11 08/10/2005 BEN FISHER
27 KDI2 A TP 4-6 08/10/2005 DON INGRAM
28 4 RF OPEC S82 1-3 08/07/2005 DANDY FARMS
29 JOES3 MS MADDIE 3-1 08/05/2005 JUSTIN SCOTT
30 GN4 RF OPEC S82 6-1 08/02/2005 CRAIG ROUNSAVILLE
31 AG4 MS R 45-11 08/01/2005 CRAIG ROUNSAVILLE
32 H&N4 MOLLY 6-2 08/01/2005 TRIPLE R SWINE & MATHEW SMITH
33 MPX4 SWEET PEA 13-9 07/26/2005 MICHAEL PROBST
34 P&R4 A TP 37-7 07/15/2005 CRAIG ROUNSAVILLE
35 XWM3 FULL CHARGE 8-9 03/25/2005 WADE MILLER
36 XWM3 CRACKERS 7-9 03/20/2005 WADE MILLER
37 CJC1 STACIA 5-10 03/17/2005 SAMMY & LINDA COFFMAN
38 BUC9 MS MR SATIN 12-4 03/11/2005 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
39 3 OLIVIA 2-1 02/28/2005 JAY STINNETT
40 4 MISS BIG MAC 2-1 02/24/2005 TRENT SHARP & FAMILY
41 3 MS HIGH TIME 2-1 02/23/2005 CHRISTOPHER CHARTNEY
42 3 MISS BIG MAC 6-2 02/23/2005 RODNEY BRILL
43 4 MS ACURA 9-9 02/19/2005 DEVIN DELOZIER
44 XWM3 NIGHTMARE WM 9-5 02/17/2005 WADE MILLER
45 4 MISS BIG MAC 2-6 02/09/2005 KATIE BLEHM
46 TRF4 MS DAKOTA 5-3 02/05/2005 ROGER BAUR
47 SC9 MS AB'S KOOL 45-8 02/03/2005 SCHMINKE GENETICS
48 P&R4 DEBBIE 72-7 02/02/2005 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
49 DSF4 CINDY 3-2 01/28/2005 GRANT METSKER-JUSTIN NARCOMEY
50 DWF13 FLEDA 28-1 01/24/2005 DREW & STACY & CHASE FARRER
51 SC4 MS HIGH TIME 7-6 01/21/2005 BEN & EMILY LEHMAN
52 TRF4 BIGGETTE 7-1 01/16/2005 STEVE LESHER
53 RCW4 LAZ CHIT VIN 31-11 01/16/2005 DAN HEINDEL
54 YNTS3 MS CHATTER 1-10 01/15/2005 LINDY MILLER & FAMILY
55 RCW1 MISS ZZ CC NP 139-7 01/11/2005 BRAD & CARRIE RUSSELL
56 MDR4 FLEDA 4-3 01/10/2005 ROPP CHESTERS
57 RCW1 MS ACURA 34-9 01/07/2005 STEVEN KING
58 2 MY GIRL S90 19-7 01/05/2005 DAREN MILLER
59 WC3 MS AB'S KOOL 2-5 01/05/2005 RAY COTHRAN
60 AK2 DEBBIE 8-2 01/01/2005 STEVEN KING
61 XWM1 FULL CHARGE 5-8 01/01/2005 WADE MILLER
62 CF24 MY GIRL S90 3-11 12/28/2004 DREW & STACY & CHASE FARRER
63 JK3 MS SATIN 1-10 09/19/2004 JULIUS KELLNER
64 AG2 MS JD 20-10 09/11/2004 ARMSTRONG GENETICS
65 AG3 MS STS 1-7 09/10/2004 ARMSTRONG GENETICS
66 CJC1 STACIA 5-10 09/09/2004 SAMMY & LINDA COFFMAN
67 AG9 MS STU 11-1 09/08/2004 ARMSTRONG GENETICS
68 32G3 MS MR SATIN 3-3 09/07/2004 TAYLOR MCGAUGH
69 CJC2 MARIA 2-8 09/07/2004 BRYLEE & CAYLYN JARBOE
70 RTS2 OLLIE ELLA 7-10 09/06/2004 RTS GENETICS
71 32G3 MS MR SATIN 3-6 09/06/2004 TAYLOR MCGAUGH
72 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 13-11 09/05/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
73 JRFC3 MS SATIN 3-1 09/05/2004 RYAN BRADY
74 CJC3 MARIA 10-7 09/02/2004 BRYLEE & CAYLYN JARBOE
75 CJC2 ALI 7-13 09/01/2004 BRYLEE & CAYLYN JARBOE
76 2 MISS BIG MAC 12-9 09/01/2004 KYLE RUTZ
77 LB0 MS JAYMES 5-2 09/01/2004 LARRY BOX
78 XWM3 FULL CHARGE 8-7 08/27/2004 WADE MILLER
79 RPS2 MS SHONEY 4-11 08/26/2004 RONNIE PERRY
80 SSS19 MULAN 6-7 08/25/2004 STEPHENS FARMS
81 SSS10 EVE 7-3 08/25/2004 STEPHENS FARMS
82 2 MS HIGH TIME 2-7 08/24/2004 AMANDA WINGO
83 SSS11 EVE 23-10 08/20/2004 STEPHENS FARMS
84 BUC3 MS MR SATIN 19-12 08/20/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
85 PBTK2 A 3-1 08/17/2004 TYLER WAITMAN
86 SC3 MS AB'S KOOL 52-12 08/09/2004 TODD D. CREAGER
87 BGF2 MS CHATTER 1-8 08/07/2004 RTS GENETICS
88 AG3 MS D 9-4 08/05/2004 RTS GENETICS
89 3 MS ROOKIE 4-9 08/04/2004 CRAIG ROUNSAVILLE
90 BUC3 MS MR SATIN 5-6 08/03/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
91 SC1 MS HIGH TIME 2-2 08/02/2004 AMANDA WINGO
92 3 MS MER OA 13-3 08/01/2004 JOE WOMACK
93 YNTS2 MS CHATTER 2-3 08/01/2004 RYAN & DAVID MARRICLE
94 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 20-4 07/21/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
95 RCA1 MS MR SATIN 2-2 07/20/2004 PAUL BEAVER & SONS & FAMILIES
96 H&N2 MARY 9-7 07/16/2004 HOLTON & NEWBY
97 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 9-8 07/10/2004 ASHLEI MASON
98 SC0 MS AB'S KOOL 39-7 07/05/2004 SCHMINKE GENETICS
99 SC9 MS AB'S KOOL 32-8 07/05/2004 SCHMINKE GENETICS
100 SC2 MS AB'S KOOL 44-7 07/04/2004 SCHMINKE GENETICS
101 COR13 ALEX 21-3 06/13/2004 RASMUSSEN SWINE FARMS
102 P&R2 DEBBIE 172-10 04/10/2004 CSU-FRESNO SWINE UNIT
103 LB2 MS JAYMES 6-14 03/18/2004 KYLE SWINFORD
104 RHCW2 ROSE BUD 1-9 03/18/2004 RODNEY HUMPHREY
105 RHCW2 ROSE BUD 1-6 03/16/2004 RODNEY HUMPHREY
106 CJC1 STACIA 5-10 03/16/2004 SAMMY & LINDA COFFMAN
107 ICE2 FANNY 21-3 03/15/2004 KATE GOSNEY
108 2 MS MR SATIN 3-1 03/10/2004 DREW SUTTERFIELD
109 CJC2 ALI 7-13 03/08/2004 BRYLEE & CAYLYN JARBOE
110 1 APPENDIX 3-5 03/06/2004 DUSTIN CLARDY
111 1 PRISSY GOLD 1-9 03/04/2004 SASHA FOSTER
112 BUC3 MS MR SATIN 5-6 03/01/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
113 RTS3 OLLIE ELLA 3-12 03/01/2004 RTS GENETICS
114 2 MS HIGH TIME 2-7 02/22/2004 AMANDA WINGO
115 BUC3 MS MR SATIN 6-3 02/18/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
116 CVF2 MS MADDIE 6-8 02/18/2004 JOEY SCOTT
117 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 20-4 02/14/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
118 32G3 FAITH 8-10 02/09/2004 JESSE HEIMER
119 SC0 MS WILDCARD 53-5 02/06/2004 SCHMINKE GENETICS
120 SSC1 MS SPECIAL 19-9 02/03/2004 SMITH-TUDOR CLUB PIGS
121 RHCW2 ROSE BUD 1-8 02/02/2004 RODNEY HUMPHREY
122 SC1 MS AB'S KOOL 77-9 02/02/2004 SCHMINKE GENETICS
123 BROD3 MS JAYMES 10-9 02/01/2004 BRODY BLOCK
124 AG3 MS WR 11-7 02/01/2004 A&M SHOW PIGS / MELISSA MILLER
125 BUC3 MS MR SATIN 8-3 02/01/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
126 JKGM3 MS ROOKIE 110-4 01/20/2004 JEROLD A. MISHLER & FAMILY
127 RPS2 MS EXPERIMENT 10-9 01/18/2004 RONNIE PERRY
128 AG9 MS STU 11-4 01/18/2004 ARMSTRONG GENETICS
129 2 S 1-12 01/16/2004 RTS GENETICS
130 BGF2 MS EXPERIME 18-9 01/16/2004 BILL GLEASON & FAMILY
131 BGF2 MS EXPERIME 18-8 01/15/2004 BILL GLEASON & FAMILY
132 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 13-11 01/10/2004 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
133 WEL3 MS PIZZAZZ 13-9 01/09/2004 WEL-COME-IN FARM
134 KNY2 MS TONTO GONZAL 26-9 01/07/2004 KENNEY SISTERS/CLINT HIGH FARM
135 ZSF3 MS TONTO GONZAL 3-9 01/04/2004 LEON VERHAEGHE
136 3 MS SPF TOP 15-8 01/04/2004 DOUGLAS L. MILLAR & FAMILY
137 P&R3 DEBBIE 32-11 01/03/2004 ED PRUITT & FAMILY
138 BGF2 MS CHATTER 1-8 01/03/2004 RTS GENETICS
139 RCW1 MS ACURA 34-9 01/02/2004 STEVEN KING
140 CJC1 ALI 3-12 09/28/2003 BRYLEE & CAYLYN JARBOE
141 1 SWEET THANG 1-2 09/26/2003 MARLYE HOWE
142 RCW2 TAZ BB JS 97-11 09/26/2003 J.B. & REX LATTA
143 PWW1 SNOWFLAKE 11-2 09/10/2003 PEYTON WILDE
144 CVF2 MS MADDIE 6-8 09/08/2003 JOEY SCOTT
145 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 9-8 09/03/2003 JOHN TYSON
146 RHCW2 ROSE BUD 1-8 08/25/2003 RODNEY HUMPHREY
147 SL'S2 CANDY 18-9 08/21/2003 MARCUS PHILLIPS
148 PWW2 DEBBIE 9-2 08/20/2003 PEYTON WILDE
149 1 APPENDIX 3-5 08/19/2003 DUSTIN CLARDY
150 RTS2 OLLIE ELLA 7-10 08/18/2003 RTS GENETICS
151 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 7-8 08/18/2003 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
152 RTS2 OLLIE ELLA 7-9 08/18/2003 RTS GENETICS
153 RCW1 MS ACURA 56-10 08/15/2003 LESLIE & BROOKE NATION
154 DWSF0 MISS BIG MAC 11-8 08/12/2003 DARIN WHISENHUNT
155 CJC2 MARIA 2-8 08/10/2003 BRYLEE & CAYLYN JARBOE
156 CJC1 STACIA 5-10 08/09/2003 SAMMY & LINDA COFFMAN
157 BUC1 MS MR SATIN 54-12 08/07/2003 MEDLIN FARMS
158 SLC9 APPENDIX 8-8 08/05/2003 SAMMY & LINDA COFFMAN
159 P&R1 DEBBIE 99-4 07/25/2003 CLARENCE SCHAEFER JR
160 BUC2 MS MR SATIN 20-3 07/23/2003 TRIPLE B HOG FARM
161 CBS1 MS LB OR 3-7 07/10/2003 CALVIN & ROSE SCHROEDER
162 BUC1 MS MR SATIN 16-4 07/10/2003 TRIPLE B HOG FARM